LTSD.INFO

LTSD.INFO LTSD.INFO LTSD.INFO

Fourth Quarter 2017-2018 Honor Roll
if you notice any error, please send correction to ltsdinfo @ gmail.com
Twelfth Grade High Honors
Lauren Beemer
Alyssa Colomey
Karley Cresswell
Heidi Davis
Allison Decker
Lydia Dunckle
Courtney Dwyer
Andrew Faist
Alaina Jones
Shawn Jones
Annika Kongvold
Alexandra Kwiatkowski
Brooke Lamberti
Seung Hyun Lee
Carolyn Mack
Allison Melnikoff
Ryan Mercer
Arent Moore
Laurelann Penn
Brianna Pensak
Danielle Petrilak
Jennifer Price
Eva Rappenglueck
Kathleen Rodenbach
Caroline Skade
Ami Sohns
Mikayla Stuenzi
Ashley Symons
Nicholas VanFleet
Breanna Wood
Jessica Zajac
Lauren Zotta

 



Twelfth Grade Honors
Allyssa Artley
Dakota Croasdale
Owen Hyde
Christopher Mulvey
Alivia Rarick
Jerenis Resto-Medina
Deenna Richmond
Morgan Smurl

Eleventh Grade High Honors
Alyvia Cobb
Noah Coleman
Robert Davis
Jordan Edwards
Cali Fauquier
AlyssaFowler
Jakob Fusik
Kiana Grella
Emma Hawthorne
Emily Herron
Sarah Kinback
Jared Klepadlo
Morgan Krzywicki
Brianna Miller
Lanee Miller
Anastasia Rivenburg
Nathan Rolka
Joshua Rosengrant
Samantha Schur
Zachary Stec

 

 

 



 

 

Eleventh Grade Honors
Eric Craig-Peysson
Jaida Ganser
Samantha Kostick
Dakota Moyle
Colin Mulhern
Serena Myers
Sydney Swan
Novella Wilhelm

Tenth Grade High Honors
Luke Baldwin
Nico Berrios
Willoughby Burnell
Richard Cocchini
Abigail Dalton
Emily Dalton
Alexia Deutsch
Mark Dunckle
Victoria Fiorini
Alyssa Frens
Luke Gondella
Amanda Haft
Madeline Huggler
Paige Hyde
Isabella Jagoe
Victoria James
Alec Jones
Mikenna Lee
Seamus Nichols
Connor Ohlsen
Ethan Palaskas
RichardRodenbach
Rachel Saxton
Owen Scioscia
Joshua Semken
Monica Stuenzi
Allison Swanchak
Madison Swanchak
Gracie Taylor
Connor Tobin
Taylor Townsend
Liam Trunk
Virginia VanFleet
Isaac Vierling
Kilar Wallace
Katelin Walton

Tenth Grade Honors
Gerald Decker
Josiah Frank
Richard Helbing
Damian Howard
Jacob Jarnagin
Brianna Jenkins
Nicholas Maskaly
Jonathan Miller
Christopher Purdy
Zigmond Rezykowski
Aubre-Anna Sanko
Austin Sanko
Alyssa Slocum
Madison Williams
Ninth Grade High Honors
Paige Carpenter
Bella Charnecki
Isabella Coleman
Emma Corby
William Edwards
Morgan Faist
William Filan
Celia Fortney
John-Patrick Gilroy
Taylor Kilmer
Kassidy Kostick
Addilyn Kwiatkowski
Danielle Lamberti
Catherine Litwin
Elizabeth Litwin
Ashtyn Mecca
Ray Melnikoff
Madison Norman
Grace Pawlukovich
Hannah Purdy
Margaret Reppa
Kayla Ross
John Sharpe IV
Lilly Trunk
Tyton Vokes
Jacob Whiteduck
Abigail Wilson





 


 


 

Ninth Grade Honors
Martin Burke
Janelle Dannecker
Nathan Dill
Brycen Hoffman
Madison Lawrence-Merolla
Matthew Petrilak
Daisy Petty
Ethan Ritter
Olivia Rosengrant
Madalyn Toth
Taylor Vlassis
Casey Wernick

Eighth Grade High Honors
Alexander Ball
Jacob Basile
Michael Bluhm
Corey Burns
Mauriana Castellano
Emily Chermak
Brycen Decker
Alan Deutsch
Keith Dixon
George Duffy
Abigail Fahey
Sofia Flores-Weidner
Megan Gatto
Joselyn Medina Gonzalez
Annabelle Gumble
Cole Henry
Adam Jones
Dariane Jones
Owen Lisk
John Long
Maggie Martin
Michael Measley
Kamryn Mercer
Emma Oswald
Josephine Paolucci
Jackson Pieretti
Lane Prutzman
Makenna Ratchford
Lillian Rejrat
Cora Rivera
Matthew Schirg
Robert Schirg
Jordan Spencer
Landon Sprowls
Caleb Stuenzi
Samantha Thomas
Landen Trunk
Kevin VanLuvanee
Nathan Wescott
Maria Wetzel
Natalie Whitney
Coleman Wohlken
Mason Zajac

Eighth Grade Honors
Owen Austin
Kayleigh Beichler
Gavin Davis
Scott Jennings
Marissa Keyes
Colin Kwiatkowski
Steven Richmond
Cassandra Rivenburg
Owen Sabin
Cheyanne Stacknick
Paige Wood
Seventh Grade High Honors
Ethan Ankoff
Emily Beemer
Maxwell Bluhm
Jacob Breckinridge
Alex Bushta
Jason Carney
Francis Cocchini
Austin Fortney
Emma Fowler
Jeffrey Gallagher
Jacqueline Gurdock
Jacob Holmes
Ellsbeth Hunting
Emma Jacoby
Ethan Lee
Evan Litwin
Emma Long
Phoebe Mattes
Kiara Nichols
Jackson Nordmark
Riley Prutzman
Matthew Rakauskas
Deegan Ross
Braden Savage
Jacquelin Schneider
Joseph Shaw
Jayde Waibel
Nathan Walker
Beau Ware
Madisyn Wilson
Kayla Wood

 



 

 


Seventh Grade Honors
JCarter Capwell
Adrean Fish
Anastacia Fish
Jasmine Kozubal
Joshua Naniewicz
Azalea Paluzzi
Seth Ross
Chase Spadine
Kevin Stacknick
Brandon Thomas
Nadia Toth
Ethan Wright

      Share

LTSD LTHS Lackawanna Trail Super Domain School District High School Center Fourth Quarter Honor Roll 2017 - 2018 LT SD JR/SR LTHS LTEC website index factoryville 18419 Index Website Wyoming County Clinton Township Pennsylvania nicholson dalton not Official LTSD.ORG

LTSD LTHS Lackawanna Trail Super Domain School District High School Center Fourth Quarter Honor Roll 2017 - 2018 LT SD JR/SR LTHS LTEC website index factoryville 18419 Index Website Wyoming County Clinton Township Pennsylvania dalton nicholson not Official LTSD.ORG

www.000webhost.com