LTSD.INFO

LTSD.INFO LTSD.INFO LTSD.INFO

First Quarter 2018-2019 Honor Roll
if you notice any error, please send correction to ltsdinfo @ gmail.com
Twelfth Grade High Honors
Samantha Baltrusaitis
Rachael Beemer
Noah Coleman
Eric Craig-Peysson
Robert Davis
Jordan Edwards
Cali Fauquier
Alyssa Fowler
Jakob Fusik
Jaida Ganser
Kiana Grella
Emma Hawthorne
Emily Herron
Sarah Kinback
Jared Klepadlo
Morgan Krzywicki
Lili Martin
Dakota Moyle
Nathan Rolka
Joshua Rosengrant
Samantha Schur
Zachary Stec
Kevin Thorne


 




Twelfth Grade Honors
Jacob Bradley
Justin Carey
Serena Caveda
Alyvia Cobb
Zachery Cost
Xavier Houser
Samantha Kostick
Brianna Miller
Lanee Miller
Haileigh Novitch
Samuel Pieretti
Nesbitt Ross
Logan Steltz
Bryce VanFleet
Novella Wilhelm

Eleventh Grade High Honors
Luke Baldwin
Willoughby Burnell
Richard Cocchini
Abigail Dalton
Mark Dunckle
Alyssa Frens
Luke Gondella
Amanda Haft
Madeline Huggler
Paige Hyde
Michael Jacoby
Isabella Jagoe
Alec Jones
Mikenna Lee
Seamus Nichols
Ethan Palaskas
Zigmond Rezykowski
Richard Rodenbach
Rachel Saxton
Joshua Semken
Alyssa Slocum
Monica Stuenzi
Allison Swanchak
Madison Swanchak
Connor Tobin
Taylor Townsend
Liam Trunk
Virginia VanFleet
Isaac Vierling
Katelin Walton

Eleventh Grade Honors
Timothy Caulden
Emily Dalton
Gerald Decker
Victoria Fiorini
Josiah Frank
Damian Howard
Jacob Jarnagin
Nicholas Maskaly
Josiah Noakes
Camiryn Peoples
Cullen Ratchford
Julie Richards
Rowan Rivera
Sera Shivprashad
Luke Walker
Madison Williams

Tenth Grade High Honors
Paige Carpenter
Bella Charnecki
Isabella Coleman
Emma Corby
William Edwards
Morgan Faist
William Filan
Celia Fortney
John-Patrick Gilroy
Taylor Kilmer
Kassidy Kostick
Addilyn Kwiatkowski
Danielle Lamberti
Catherine Litwin
Elizabeth Litwin
Ashtyn Mecca
Mackenzie Newhart
Grace Pawlukovich
Matthew Petrilak
Hannah Purdy
Margaret Reppa
Olivia Rosengrant
John Sharpe
Lilly Trunk
Tyton Vokes
Abigail Wilson





Tenth Grade Honors
Ekatrina Brooks
Martin Burke
Sierra Dejesus
Nathan Dill
Mckenzie Edwards
Brycen Hoffman
Daniel Meyer
Kyle Petrilak
Daisy Petty
Kayla Ross
Madalyn Toth
Jacob Whiteduck
Ninth Grade High Honors
Jacob Basile
Kayleigh Beichler
Michael Bluhm
Mauriana Castellano
Emily Chermak
Kody Cresswell
Brycen Decker
Alan Deutsch
Faith Dewey
Keith Dixon
George Duffy
Miles Edwards
Abigail Fahey
Jasmyn Fitch
Tela Fotta
Megan Gatto
Joselyn Gonzalez- Medina
Annabelle Gumble
Cole Henry
Adam Jones
Dariane Jones
Owen Lisk
John Long
Maggie Martin
Michael Measley
Kamryn Mercer
Emma Oswald
Josephine Paolucci
Jackson Pieretti
Makenna Ratchford
Lillian Rejrat
Cora Rivera
Matthew Schirg
Jordan Spencer
Caleb Stuenzi
Samantha Thomas
Landen Trunk
Nathan Wescott
Maria Wetzel
Natalie Whitney
Coleman Wohlken
Mason Zajac


 



Ninth Grade Honors
Alexander Ball
Tiana Bradley
Corey Burns
Scott Jennings
Aleese Joseph
Marissa Keyes
Cassandra Rivenburg
Owen Sabin
Cody Semenza
Landon Sprowls
Cheyanne Stacknick
Xander Toward

Eighth Grade High Honors
Ethan Ankoff
Jacob Bartush
Emily Beemer
Maxwell Bluhm
Jacob Breckinridge
Alex Bushta
Jason Carney
Francis Cocchini
Justin Dejesus
Annabelle Demora
Austin Fortney
Emma Fowler
Jeffrey Gallagher
Jacob Holmes
Ellsbeth Hunting
Emma Jacoby
Daren Le
Ethan Lee
Evan Litwin
Emma Long
Kiara Nichols
Jacob Noakes
Jackson Nordmark
Braeleigh Oakley
Riley Prutzman
Matthew Rakauskas
Mackenzie Remick
Cinderella Rivenburg
Deegan Ross
Braden Savage
Jacqueline Schneider
Joseph Shaw
Nadia Toth
Jayde Waibel
Nathan Walker
Beau Ware
Madisyn Wilson
Kayla Wood



 

 




Eighth Grade Honors
Adrean Fish
Anastacia Fish
Jacqueline Gurdock
Jonah Houser
Michael Kane
Jasmine Kozubal
Phoebe Mattes
Joshua Naniewicz
Azalea Paluzzi
Seth Ross
Robert Schneider
Kevin Stacknick
Isaiah Stuenzi
Ethan Wright
Cadence Younica

Seventh Grade High Honors
Danielle Ainey
Blake Borick
Brayden Clarke
Benjamin Cole
James Cummings
Ciera Darmock
Arik Deutsch
Samantha Duffy
Sofia Dugan
Lauren Fahey
Sophia Fassett
Eliza Fotta
Kalee Graham
Lukas Gumble
Emily Hazlett
Tayan Hazlett
Lilly Jagoe
Stephen Jervis
Steven Johns
Emelia Jones
Leigha Joseph
Gavin June
Sutton Lisk
Gavin LoVallo
Jaidyn Meyer
Ella Naylor
Hunter Patterson
Owen Polkowski
Lily Reid
Gretchen Rejrat
Pearl Rivera
Cole Rosengrant
Carolena Ryon
Adriana Salansky
Alyson Schirg
Cole Schirg
Mackenzie Schirg
Gary Shaw
Kolbee Soltis
Hailey Stork
Ty Stroble
Cloe VanFleet
Alana VanGorder
Eric VanLuvanee
Teagan Vokes
Deana Wilhelm
Nathan Wright
Zoey Wright

Seventh Grade Honors
Thomas Bellucci
Alex Castellano
Connor Deacon
Alyssa Jennings
Colton Lenz
Tenzen Lewis
Gavin Mulhern
Dante Paluzzi
Mary Margaret Phillips
Brayden Rezykowski
Zoe Riley
Ryan Semon
Cote Whiteduck

      Share

LTSD LTHS Lackawanna Trail Super Domain School District High School Center First Quarter Honor Roll 2018 - 2019 LT SD JR/SR LTHS LTEC website index factoryville 18419 Index Website Wyoming County Clinton Township Pennsylvania nicholson dalton not Official LTSD.ORG

LTSD LTHS Lackawanna Trail Super Domain School District High School Center First Quarter Honor Roll 2018 - 2019 LT SD JR/SR LTHS LTEC website index factoryville 18419 Index Website Wyoming County Clinton Township Pennsylvania dalton nicholson not Official LTSD.ORG

www.000webhost.com